Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S
Friday, February 1, 2019
Saturday, February 2, 2019
Time Event Details
TBD Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs. TBD

Fasnacht Tournament

Fasnacht Tournament

Sunday, February 3, 2019
Monday, February 4, 2019
Time Event Details
4:30pm Basketball: Girls C Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls B Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location
7:15pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Time Event Details
4:30pm Basketball: Girls Junior High Game vs. St. Clair
 @ St. Clair HS location

7th grade at 4:30. 8th grade to follow.

7th grade at 4:30. 8th grade to follow.

4:30pm Basketball: Boys Junior High Game vs. Randolph
 @ JWP Auditorium Gym location

7th grade at 4:30. 8th grade to follow.

7th grade at 4:30. 8th grade to follow.

Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Thursday, February 7, 2019
Time Event Details
TBD Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs. Medford
4:30pm Basketball: Girls C Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls B Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location
7:15pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Conference Showcase vs. Alden-Conger, Cleveland, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, Madelia, Martin County West, Nicollet/Loyola, St. Clair, TBA, Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC
 @ TBD location