Skip to content
Alden-Conger
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
June 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@North Links Golf Course
5:00pm
SB: V
@Glenville-Emmons Senior High School
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@Elysian
Game at Elysian
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs JWP
6:15pm
Baseball - 8U
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School
Game at LCWM
3
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@North Links Golf Course
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Maple River High School
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
4
5
6
7
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@North Links Golf Course
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@North Links Golf Course
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@USC-Half Moon Park
Game at USC
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Nicollet
8
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
(Cancelled)
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@Albert Lea Hammer Complex
Game at Albert Lea White
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
For boys entering grades 9-12
9
6:00pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Dover Eyota High School
6:00pm
Softball - 10U
@USC-Thompson Park
Game at USC Red
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@Albert Lea Snyder Fields
Game at Albert Lea Red
6:15pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
Game vs Maple River Green
10
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
(Cancelled)
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Kasson White
11
9:00am - 4:00pm
Camp
@Knights Gymnasium
Basketball Shooting Camp - Boys & Girls Grades 5-12 - Hosted by GBB
12
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@Mankato West High School
13
14
8:00am - 12:30pm
Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp - Grades 5-12
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Cleveland Black
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@Albert Lea Snyder Fields
Game at Albert Lea Red
15
8:00am - 12:30pm
Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp - Grades 5-12
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@Albert Lea High School
Summer League ONE GAME 6:00 pm
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@Stewartville High School
Game at Stewartville Black
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
For boys entering grades 9-12
16
8:00am - 12:30pm
Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp - Grades 5-12
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
Summer League 6:00 & 8:00 pm
6:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Blooming Prairie High School
Game at Blooming Prairie
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@Cleveland High School
Game at Cleveland Orange
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Maple River
6:15pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
Game vs Cleveland
17
8:00am - 12:30pm
Camp
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Camp - Grades 5-12
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Hayfield BluGolds
18
19
20
21
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs LCWM Grey
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@North Park - New Ulm
Game at New Ulm
22
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@Adams Athletic Complex
Game at Southland Rebels Silver
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
For boys entering grades 9-12
7:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
(Changed)
@Hayfield High School
Summer League 7:00 & 8:00 pm
23
6:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
Game vs USC Blue
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School
Game at LCWM Royal
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial High School
Game at LCWM
6:15pm
Baseball - 8U
@USC-Half Moon Park
Game at Wells
7:00pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Chatfield High School
Summer League 7:00 & 8:00 pm
24
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Austin White
25
26
27
28
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For girls entering grades 7-12
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@South Complex - Mapleton
Game at Maple River
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
(Cancelled)
@North Park - Alden
Game vs St. Clair
29
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Football - High School Practice
@
Multiple Location
For football players entering grades 8-12
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Tee Ball
@Playground Ball Diamond
6:00pm
Softball - 12U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Goodhue Purple
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
For boys entering grades 9-12
7:00pm
Basketball - Girls - High School Practice
@Albert Lea High School
Summer League 7:00 & 8:00pm
30
5:45pm - 7:45pm
Non-School Event
@North Park - Alden
Free Softball Clinic - Girls entering 7th-9th grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys - High School Practice
@Knights Gymnasium
Summer League 6:00 & 8:00 pm
6:00pm
Softball - 10U
@Conger Field
Game vs NRHEG
6:15pm
Baseball - 10U
@North Park - Alden
Game vs Quad Cities
6:15pm
Baseball - 12U
@New Richland
Game at Quad Cities
6:15pm
Baseball - 8U
@Playground Ball Diamond
Game vs Maple River Blue
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?