Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 and 8 @ same time
    4:30pm
    @Cleveland High School
    5:45pm
    @Cleveland High School
    7:15pm
    @Cleveland High School
  • 2
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
  • 3
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7 and 8 @ same time Played at LCWM Secondary School in Lake Crystal
    4:30pm
    @St. Mary's - Sleepy Eye
    Out 2:28. Bus 2:40. Pick up Nicollet at 3:00.
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    5:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    7:15pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Blue Earth Area Middle School
    9:00am
    @Blue Earth Area HS
    Bus @ 7:20
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    Combined team. One 5-quarter game.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 15
    3:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    @ Madelia Golf Course - City Park
    4:00pm
    @Madelia High School
    4:00pm
    @Madelia High School
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
    7:00pm
    @Martin Luther High School
    @ Northrop. Sub-Section Prelim
  • 22
    7:00pm
    @Windom Area High School
    Quarterfinal. @ Island Park.
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area HS
    @ Blue Earth Golf Course south of Winnebago on Hwy 169
    7:00pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Quarterfinal
  • 25
  • 26
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @LCWM Secondary - 111 Business
    3:00pm
    @Redwood Valley High School
    Semifinal @ 3:00PM. 100 GEORGE RAMSETH DRIVE, REDWOOD FALLS, MN
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    6:00pm
    @St. Peter High School
    Semifinal
  • 30
  • 31
    6:00pm
    @Mankato East H.S.
    Sub-Section Championship
  • 1
  • 2