Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    6:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    6:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    7:30pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
  • 3
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area HS
  • 4
    8:00am
    @Montgomery-Lonsdale High School
  • 5
  • 6
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Truman High School
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    5:00pm
    @-
    @ Mount Kato
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    7:15pm
    @Nicollet High School
  • 8
    3:15pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    Triangular w/ WEM/JWP & Westfield 5:00 PM WEM vs. Westfield 6:00 PM Westfield vs. LCWM/N 7:00 PM WEM/JWP vs. LCWM/N
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 10
    4:00pm
    @-
    @ Buck Hill, Burnsville
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Martin County West High School
    @ Sherburn, 7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 11
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    @LCWM Secondary - 111 Business
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    ONE GAME ONLY. 7 and 8 combined team.
    4:30pm
    @Minnesota Lake School
    7 then 8 @ Minnesota Lake.
  • 14
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @-
    @ Mount Kato - Wuk Fut
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    6:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    @ Intermediate School
    6:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:30pm
    @Waseca High School
  • 15
    3:15pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    GHEC High School Granada MN

    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7 then 8
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    GHEC High School Granada MN

    7:15pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    GHEC High School Granada MN

  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @-
    @ Buck Hill, Burnsville
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
  • 18
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Nicollet High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    Next year's date Jan. 16, 2021
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    7th ONLY. 8th will practice at HS at 3:15.
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 21
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    4:30pm
    @-
    @ Hyland Hills, Bloomington
    4:30pm
    @Le Center High School
    7 then 8 in Le Center
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:45pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 22
    3:15pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @LCWM Secondary - 210 Media Center
  • 23
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blue Earth Area Elem. School
    7 then 8. 7th @ 4:30 8th @ 5:30.
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:00pm
    @Springfield High School
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 24
    9:30am
    @-
    @ Buck Hill, Burnsville
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 25
    8:30am
    @Sleepy Eye HS
    Bus @ 7:15 AM
    8:00pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Bus at 7:00 am
  • 26
  • 27
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Sibley East
    @ Gaylord Elementary School, 7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 28
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @New Ulm H.S.
    @ New Ulm Middle School, 414 South Payne Street, New Ulm, MN.
    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

    5:45pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Nicollet High School
    7:15pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

  • 29
    3:15pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
  • 30
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    3:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 31
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Martin County West @ Welcome
    7 then 8 at Welcome.
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
  • 1