Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    10:00am
    @Mountain Lake
    Golf Course; NW corner of Mt. Lake
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    7th then 8th
    5:45pm
    @Maple River High School
    7:15pm
    @Maple River High School
  • 4
    7:00pm
    @GFW High School
    Corner of Redwood St N & W 8th St, Winthrop
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    7th then 8th
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7th, 8th same time
  • 9
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Montgomery-Lonsdale High School
    Golf Course; NE corner of Montgomery
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7th, 8th same time
    4:45pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    7:30pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Windom Area High School
    @ Island Park; enter off of Hwy 62 and 4th Ave.
  • 12
    8:30am
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    8:45am
    @Maple River High School
    9:00am
    @Sleepy Eye HS
  • 13
  • 14
    7:00pm
    @St. James High School
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Norwood-Young America HS
    4 miles North of Norwood on County Road 33
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7th, 8th same time
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson HS
    7th then 8th
    4:30pm
    @St. Peter
    7th, 8th same time; 7th @ St. Peter Community Center, 8th @ Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    vs. St. James C Squad
    5:45pm
    @Madelia High School
    7:15pm
    @Madelia High School
  • 18
    7:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:15pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7th, 8th same time
    4:30pm
    @Windom Area High School
    @Windom Country Club (2825 Country Club Dr)
    5:00pm
    @Windom Area High School
    @ Island Park
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    7th then 8th
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    7th then 8th
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West @ Welcome
    7th, 8th same time
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 25
  • 26
    9:00am
    @Sibley East
    10:00am
    @Milaca
    Bus @ 5:40am