Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    @ Prairie Ridge Golf Course, Janesville. Bus: LCWM-2:20, Nicollet-2:50.
  • 2
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    3:40pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    JV match @ 4:30; Bus leaves LCWM @ 3:30 (Madelia picking up LCWM)
    7:00pm
    @Southwest Minnesota State University, Marshall
    JV match @ 5:00; Bus leaves LCWM @ 1:15 (Madelia picking up LCWM)
  • 3
    8:00am
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    9:00am
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 11
  • 12
    3:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Auxiliary) 177
    7th in South Gym; 8th in Main Gym
    4:30pm
    @United Christian Academy @ Bloomington
    Madelia Bus @ 1:30, 9340 France Ave. S
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mankato Loyola / Fitzgerald Campus
    7th Grade Only
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 13
    2:45pm
    @Tri City United High School
    Champlin Bus leaves LCWM at 12:20, picks up at Nicollet at 12:50. Montgomery Golf Club, Northeast corner of Montgomery.
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    7th then 8th; field on NE corner of Mapleton off Hwy. 22
    4:30pm
    @Southwest Christian High School
    Bus @ 1:15; 1981 Bavaria Rd, Chaska
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 14
    6:00pm
    @Bloomington Stadium
    Madelia bus picks up LCWM @ 3:00; W 90th St & Penn Ave S, Bloomington
  • 15
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Nicollet High School
    Bus @ 3:30
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    5:00pm
    @St. James High School
    5:00pm
    @Madelia High School
    Bus @ 4:30; 7th then 8th
    5:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
  • 21
  • 22
    4:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
    7 then 8
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:45pm
    @Madelia High School
    7:15pm
    @Madelia High School
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albert Lea High School, MN
    2000 Tiger Ln, Albert Lea, MN 56007
  • 24
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @LCWM Secondary - Computer Lab 207
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin County West High School
    2:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin County West High School
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin County West High School
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Maple River High School
    7th then 8th; field on NE corner of Mapleton off Hwy. 22
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    Bus @ 3:30
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:00pm
    @New Richland
    7th then 8th
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
  • 30
    4:00pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Football Field/Track
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7