Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. - @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
3:15pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity, B, & C | |
Varsity, B, & C | ||
4:30pm | vs. Martin County West | |
4:30pm | vs. Martin County West @ Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex | |
5:45pm | vs. Martin County West | |
7:15pm | vs. Martin County West
Bus @ 3:15 | |
Bus @ 3:15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
4:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple River (next SY)
Bus @ 3:15 (to Minnesota Lake) | |
Bus @ 3:15 (to Minnesota Lake) | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. New Ulm |
5:45pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | |
5:45pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
7:15pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Bus @ 4:30 | |
Bus @ 4:30 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Maple River (next SY)
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Jug Game | |
Jug Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. - @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
3:15pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B | ||
3:20pm | vs. -
@
Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex Varsity, B, & C | |
Varsity, B, & C |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. - @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
3:15pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B | ||
3:20pm | vs. - @ Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex | |
4:00pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B | ||
4:15pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. |
5:30pm | vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 7th gr. 5:30pm / 8th gr. 6:30pm Bus @ 4:00 | |
7th gr. 5:30pm / 8th gr. 6:30pm Bus @ 4:00 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
7:15pm | vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. - @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
3:15pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B | ||
3:20pm | vs. - @ Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex | |
3:20pm | vs. - @ Lake Crystal Area Recreation Center | |
4:15pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B | ||
4:30pm | vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran (MVL) (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-09-21) | vs. -
@ Mankato @ Mt. Kato; Wuk Fut |
@ Mt. Kato; Wuk Fut | ||
5:30pm | vs. -
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary Varsity & B | |
Varsity & B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |