Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Bus @ 7:45, games at City Park 9:00 Madelia vs. LCWM (main field) 10:15 LCWM vs. SESM (small field) 11:30 LCWM vs. MLA (small field) | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus @ 8:15 9:00 Worthington vs. JCC 10:30 JCC vs. LCWM 12:00 LCWM vs. Worthington All games on Field 1. | |
Bus @ 8:15 9:00 Worthington vs. JCC 10:30 JCC vs. LCWM 12:00 LCWM vs. Worthington All games on Field 1. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
4:30pm | vs. New Ulm
Bus @ 3:15; Games at New Ulm Middle School (414 S Payne St) 7th Grade on Jefferson Field 2 8th Grade on Jefferson Field 1 | |
Bus @ 3:15; Games at New Ulm Middle School (414 S Payne St) 7th Grade on Jefferson Field 2 8th Grade on Jefferson Field 1 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fairmont @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:00pm | vs. Fairmont @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Madelia
@ North Links Golf Course
Bus @ 10:45 Varsity Only, 18 Holes | |
Bus @ 10:45 Varsity Only, 18 Holes | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Spectator Registration: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdOSREDQ7sCEH0y7yaCQOBlZ-j2viZhh5zXwwOHgf4MP27xMg/viewform Bus @ 2:10 | |
Spectator Registration: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdOSREDQ7sCEH0y7yaCQOBlZ-j2viZhh5zXwwOHgf4MP27xMg/viewform Bus @ 2:10 | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Spectator Registration: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdOSREDQ7sCEH0y7yaCQOBlZ-j2viZhh5zXwwOHgf4MP27xMg/viewform Bus @ 2:10 | |
Spectator Registration: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdOSREDQ7sCEH0y7yaCQOBlZ-j2viZhh5zXwwOHgf4MP27xMg/viewform Bus @ 2:10 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Cleveland | |
4:30pm | vs. Cleveland
Bus @ 2:45 | |
Bus @ 2:45 | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Clair/Loyola @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Clair/Loyola Bus @ 1:10 | |
Bus @ 1:10 | ||
4:15pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Madelia
A & B; Bus @ 3:15 | |
A & B; Bus @ 3:15 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-21) | vs. Saint James |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary 8th-Abbott Field, 7th-Field 3 | |
8th-Abbott Field, 7th-Field 3 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Saint James @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint James @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-21) | vs. Waseca Public
B Squad on Field #4 |
B Squad on Field #4 | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-21) | vs. Waseca Public
Bus @ 3:45; Varsity on Field #3 |
Bus @ 3:45; Varsity on Field #3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-21) | vs. Saint James
Bus @ 3:15 One 7-inning game. |
Bus @ 3:15 One 7-inning game. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Windom Area
Varsity @ Island Park; B @ Recreation Area (1480 8th Ave.) | |
Varsity @ Island Park; B @ Recreation Area (1480 8th Ave.) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Windom Area
Bus @ 3:15 Varsity @ Island Park; B @ Recreation Area (1480 8th Ave.) | |
Bus @ 3:15 Varsity @ Island Park; B @ Recreation Area (1480 8th Ave.) |
9:00 Madelia vs. LCWM (main field)
10:15 LCWM vs. SESM (small field)
11:30 LCWM vs. MLA (small field)