Martin County West

Martin County West

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    7:15pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:45pm
    @Madelia High School
    6:00pm
    @Live Fit Fairmont, MN
    6:00pm
    @Fairmont High School
    7:15pm
    @Madelia High School
    North Gym
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Jackson County Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    6:00pm
    @Fairmont
    7:15pm
    @Fairmont High School
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

    5:45pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    6:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    Knights Gymnasium

  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 and 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    6:00pm
    @Live Fit Fairmont, MN
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Cleveland High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
    @Sherburn Theatre
    School Play
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    6:00pm
    @Live Fit Fairmont, MN
    7:15pm
    @Nicollet High School
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7th grade game at 4:30 8th grade game at 5:30
    5:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    6:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Madelia High School
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Loyola Catholic School
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    6:00pm
    @St. James High School
    6:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    6:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    6:00pm
    @Fairmont High School
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6