St. Clair
1

Friday, November 30, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
 @ Wabasso High Schoollocation
8:00pmBasketball: Boys B Tournamentvs. Maccray
 @ Wabasso High Schoollocation
Saturday, December 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Boys B TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Heron Lake-Okabena
 @ Wabasso High Schoollocation
9:30amBasketball: Girls C Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Waterville - Elysian Morritown
9:30amWrestling: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. B.O.L.D., Glencoe-Silver Lake, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Kimball Area, Le Sueur-Henderson, New Ulm, Trinity School at River Ridge, Watertown-Mayer, Windom Area, Zumbrota-Mazeppa
10:30amBasketball: Boys Varsity Tournament  

(Time Changed)

vs. New York Mills
 @ Wabasso High Schoollocation
12:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Waterville - Elysian Morritown
10:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Waterville - Elysian Morritown
Sunday, December 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pm- 7:30pmComm Ed -Youth Basketball
B117-Small Gym location

5th Grade Girls

5th Grade Girls

Monday, December 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pm- 8:00pmPTO
G117-Media Center location
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmComm Ed Misc
B105-J Bennett location

Peter Pan Play Rehearsal

Peter Pan Play Rehearsal

3:30pm- 6:30pmOne Act Play
E136- A Miller location

Try Outs

Try Outs

4:30pmBasketball: Girls Jr. High Gamevs. Loyola Catholic School

black team at 4:30 white team at 5:30

black team at 4:30 white team at 5:30

4:30pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

4:30pmBasketball: Boys Jr. High GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Loyola Catholic School

7th grade gamea t 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM

7th grade gamea t 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM

4:30pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

5:00pmWrestling: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mankato East, Maple River, New Ulm
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mankato East, Maple River, New Ulm
5:45pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

5:45pmBasketball: Boys B GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

7:15pmBasketball: Girls B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. United South Central
 @ United South Centrallocation

Boys and Girls Double Header

Boys and Girls Double Header

Wednesday, December 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 12:30pmField Trip
Away location

Seniors to Park Square Theater

Seniors to Park Square Theater

3:30pm- 5:00pmOne Act Play
B105-J Bennett location

Try Outs

Try Outs

Thursday, December 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmComm Ed Misc
B105-J Bennett location

Peter Pan Play Rehearsal

Peter Pan Play Rehearsal

4:30pmBasketball: Girls Jr. High Gamevs. GHEC-Truman

White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30

White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30

4:30pmBasketball: Girls C Game  

(Date Changed to 01-31-19)

vs. Wabasso
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Jr. High GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. GHEC-Truman

7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM

7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM

5:00pmWrestling: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Sibley East
 @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game  

(Date Changed to 01-31-19)

vs. Wabasso
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 01-31-19)

vs. Wabasso