St. Clair
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Wabasso High School
    9:30am
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    9:30am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    10:30am
    (Changed)
    @Wabasso High School
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    10:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

  • 2
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @B117-Small Gym
    5th Grade Girls
  • 3
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @G117-Media Center
  • 4
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Peter Pan Play Rehearsal
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @E136- A Miller
    Try Outs
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    black team at 4:30 white team at 5:30
    4:30pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    7th grade gamea t 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    5:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    5:00pm
    @Mankato East High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    5:45pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    7:15pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
    7:15pm
    @United South Central
    Boys and Girls Double Header
  • 5
    10:00am - 12:30pm
    @Away
    Seniors to Park Square Theater
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Try Outs
  • 6
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Peter Pan Play Rehearsal
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

  • 7
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    High School
    8:30am - 2:00pm
    @Away
    To Hosanna church Mankato
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Peter Pan Play Rehearsal
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    Boys and Girls doubleheader JWP vs St. Clair
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    Boys and Girls doubleheader JWP vs St. Clair
    6:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    Boys and Girls doubleheader JWP vs St. Clair
  • 8
    TBD
    @Sleepy Eye HS
    7th and 8th grade tournament
    4:30pm
    @Sleepy Eye HS
    Black team and white team - tournament
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Peter Pan Play
  • 9
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Peter Pan Play
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    Black team at 4:30 white team at 5:30
  • 11
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Away
    Activities for Life to MSU and All Seasons Arena
    4:30pm
    @Cleveland High School
    Cleveland only has a 7th grade team this year ---- White Team ONLY on Tuesday December 11th
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    6:15pm - 7:30pm
    @B117-Small Gym
    5th Grade Girls
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    Black team at 4:30 white team 5:30
    4:45pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    VB to Final 4 at Target Center
    7:30pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
  • 14
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Away
    At Hosanna Church
    9:00am - 10:30pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Grades K-6 Holiday Program
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Grades K-6 Holiday Program
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    black team at 4:30 white team at 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
  • 15
    TBD
    @Maple River High School
    TBD
    @Maple River High School
    1:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    2:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    4:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

  • 16
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @B117-Small Gym
    5th Grade Girls
  • 17
    8:00am - 2:30pm
    @Away
    To Fitzgerald in Mankato
    5:45pm
    @Maple River High School
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @D127- K Thorson & S McCabe
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @B117 and B117C Gym and Stage
    Grades 7-12
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @St. James High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

  • 19
    9:00am - 10:30pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Grades K-6 Holiday Program Weather Make-Up Date
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Grades K-6 Holiday Program Weather Make-Up Date
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    @D127- K Thorson & S McCabe
    Puffin Delivery
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

  • 21
    9:10am - 12:15pm
    @Away
    6th Grade to Mankato Curling Club
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header --- Varsity boys play first followed by the girls
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    B117-Small Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header --- Varsity boys play first followed by the girls
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Clair High School

    A122-Big Gym

    Double Header --Boys and Girls vs Sleepy Eye
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @School Wide
    Winter Break Begins
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    3:30pm
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
    4:15pm
    @Southwest Minnesota State University
    8:30pm
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
  • 28
    TBD
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
    TBD
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
    10:15am
    @Southwest Minnesota State University
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @B117-Small Gym
    Family Movie Night
  • 29
    TBD
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
    TBD
    @Bethany Lutheran College
    Bethany Holiday Tournament
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5