St. Clair

St. Clair

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @TBD
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:45pm
    @TBD
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Madelia High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @G117-Media Center
    7:15pm
    @TBD
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:15pm
    @Madelia High School
    North Gym
  • 5
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Auditions
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:00 Weigh-ins
  • 6
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    Auditions
  • 7
    10:00am - 11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @E115-High School Conference Room
    Ridgewater College Rep Here
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Prairie Winds Middle School
    8th grade game only -- start at 4:00 PM
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Clair HS
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @NRHEG High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Clair HS
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @TBD
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @St. Clair HS
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @TBD
  • 8
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @D127- L Manska, S McCabe
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Madelia Elementary
    White team at 4:30 black team at 5:30
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Clair HS
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
  • 9
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin Luther High School
    1:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    2:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin Luther High School
    2:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Martin Luther High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:00 Weigh-ins
  • 10
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @B117 and B117C Gym and Stage
    Snow Week Coronation
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Basketball Practice
  • 11
    12:24pm - 1:30pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Snow Week Trivia
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade game at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade game at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @TBD
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    4:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GFW High School
    5:45pm
    @TBD
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GFW High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @D127- L Manska, S McCabe
    7:00pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:15pm
    @TBD
    7:15pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GFW High School
  • 12
    8:10am - 10:55am
    @B117-Small Gym
    Snow Week Disney Movie Viewing
    9:30am - 2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Away
    5th and 6th Grade to Mount Kato
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    10th Grade Parent Night
  • 13
    9:30am - 1:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Away
    U of M Writing Class
  • 14
    1:18pm - 2:08pm
    (Postponed)
    @B117 and B117C Gym and Stage
    Snow Week Coronation
    2:12pm - 3:02pm
    (Postponed)
    @B117-Small Gym
    Snow Week Pep Fest & Tug-O-War
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @B105-J Bennett
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @TBD
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alden-Conger High School
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @TBD
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alden-Conger High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Maple River High School
    The Winner will take on Maple River after the 6:00 PM Match
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @TBD
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alden-Conger High School
  • 15
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Away
    At Cleveland High School
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @School Wide
    K-12 Early Release
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    The Winner will take on Maple River after the 6:00 PM Match
    6:00pm
    @Springfield High School
    This will be a double Header -- Girls varsity will play at 6 PM - their boys will play a conference game after that. -- B squad will play at 7:15
    7:15pm
    @Springfield High School
    This will be a double Header -- Girls varsity will play at 6 PM - their boys will play a conference game after that. -- B squad will play at 7:15
  • 16
    TBD
    @Martin County West High School
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Grades K-6
    12:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    School Wide

    Showcase Games will be in Sherburn
    12:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    2:00pm
    @Le Seur - Henderson High School
    Semi Finals and Team Championship
  • 17
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Duel Meets
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
  • 18
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @School Wide
    K-12 No school President's Day
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 19
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Coaches vs. Cancer - boys and girls double header
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Coaches vs. Cancer - boys and girls double header
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Coaches vs. Cancer - boys and girls double header
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 20
    7:30am - 12:30pm
    @St. Clair Catholic Church
    ACT Test
  • 21
    3:15pm - 5:00pm
    @B105-J Bennett
    4:30pm
    @Waseca High School
    6:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    7:30pm
    @Waseca High School
  • 22
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Away
    At Hosanna
    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    4:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Springfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Ind. 2A Championship
    5:45pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Springfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Springfield High School
  • 23
    11:00am
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Ind. 2A Championship