St. Clair

St. Clair

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    TBD
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    North Sub Section will play at 6:00 PM followed by the South at 7:30 PM Sub Section Championship Night!
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
  • 3
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
    Adjusted date due to Spring Break
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @A122-Big Gym
    Softball Parent Meeting Grades 7-12
  • 4
    11:00am - 11:30am
    @E115-High School Conference Room
    MSU College Rep Here
  • 5
    6:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
  • 6
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Away
    At Hosanna Church
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota State Mankato Basketball Arena
    Section Championship Night!
  • 7
    7:00am - 5:00pm
    @School Wide
    9:00am
    @Saint Clair High School
  • 8
  • 9
    7:30am - 12:30pm
    @CCD Building
    3:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    3:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    3:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    3:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    6:00pm
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    North Sub Section will play at 6:00 PM followed by the South Sub Section around 7:30
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
  • 10
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
  • 11
    TBD
    @U of M Pavilion
    11:30am - 12:30pm
    @E115-High School Conference Room
    BLC Rep here
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
  • 12
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota - Williams Arena
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    Elementary Science Fair
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @E115-High School Conference Room
    Ridgewater College Rep Here
    10:00am - 1:30pm
    @Away
    Juniors to SCC Career Fair
  • 13
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota - Williams Arena
    8:30am - 2:30pm
    @Away
    6th Grade Math Masters to BLC
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota State Mankato Basketball Arena
    Section Championship Night!
  • 14
    TBD
    @University of Minnesota - Williams Arena
    9:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
  • 29
  • 30
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @D125-Faculty Lounge/Kids Connection
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota State University- Mankato Indoor Track
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4