St. Clair

St. Clair

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    Parents and Senior Night
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    Parents and Senior Night
    7:15pm
    @St. Clair HS
    Parents and Senior Night
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @St. Clair HS
    Weigh-ins at 4pm
    5:45pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7:15pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:00pm
    @NRHEG High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 5
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade at 4:30 8th grade at 5:30PM
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    7th grade at 4:30 8th grade at 5:30PM
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Waterville High School
    This is for JV kids ONLY !
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:15pm
    @St. Clair HS
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:15pm
    @St. Clair HS
  • 10
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Maple River - Minnesota Lake
    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    6:00pm
    @Springfield High School
    6:00pm
    @TBD
    6:00 pm is a pigtail match and 7:00 PM will be the match vs. the high seed
    7:15pm
    @Springfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Springfield High School
    7:30pm
    @Springfield High School
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 13
    TBD
    @Cleveland High School
    2:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
  • 14
  • 15
    TBD
    @United South Central
    4:30pm
    @United South Central
    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @United South Central
    5:45pm
    @United South Central
    7:15pm
    @United South Central
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Cleveland High School
    5:45pm
    @Cleveland High School
    7:15pm
    @Cleveland High School
    Senior Night
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Waseca High School
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Section Individual -Tournament
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    6:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    7:30pm
    @Waseca High School
  • 19
    TBD
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Section Individual -Tournament
  • 20
    12:00pm
    @St. Clair HS
    East #5 vs. West #5 East #4 vs. West #4 East #3 vs. West #3 East #2 vs. West #2 East #1 vs. West #1
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @TBD
  • 24
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 25
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    7:00pm
    @TBD
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 26
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    6:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Semi-Final Night! 6 PM and 25 minutes after 1st game
  • 27
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6