St. Clair

St. Clair

1


Color Key:

Home

Away

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @G117-Media Center
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header
    4:30pm
    @Maple River - Minnesota Lake
    5:00pm
    @St. James High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and /girls double header
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls Double Header
  • 5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 7
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:00pm
    @St. Clair HS
  • 8
    TBD
    @TBA
    We will play in the Breakdown Rochester Hoops Challenge -- Games will be at the Rochester Civic Center.
    8:00am
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- South (E-114)
    8:00am
    @Nicollet High School
  • 9
    10:00am
    @Away
    Dorian Vocal Festival return on 01/10/2022
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:00pm
    @New Century Academy
    7th grade and 8th grade 5:00 and 6:30 PM
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7:00pm
    @St. Clair HS
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    Good Counsel Campus Gymnasium

    4:45pm
    @Tri-City United High School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    6:00pm
    @Tri-City United High School
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Tri-City United High School
  • 12
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Truman High School
    5:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:00pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 14
    5:00pm
    @Norwood Young America High School
  • 15
    8:00am
    @Nicollet HS
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    8:00pm
    @Nicollet High School
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    A122-Big Gym

    5:45pm
    @Tri City United High School
    5:45pm
    @St. Clair HS
    A122-Big Gym

    7:15pm
    @St. Clair HS
    A122-Big Gym

  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:30pm
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    4:30pm
    @Madelia High School
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    Gymnasium (Main) 161
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:00pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 21
  • 22
    9:00am
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    10:00am
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    12:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    1:30pm
    @Waseca High School
    3:00pm
    @Waseca High School
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    5:00pm - 6:15pm
    @E139-C Altomari & S Willaert
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    4:30pm
    @Cleveland High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7th gr. 4:30pm / 8th gr. 5:30pm
    5:00pm
    @Sibley East High School
    5:45pm
    @Cleveland High School
    7:00pm
    @Cleveland High School
  • 26
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
    7:00pm
    @Nicollet High School
    Gym- North (C-112)
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7:15pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
  • 29
    TBD
    @Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
    TBD
    @Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
    @Away
    Sub-Section
    9:00am
    @Wabasso High School
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls doubleheader --- Caqoches vs Cancer Event - Boys vs LCWM Girls vs New London - Spicer
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Girls and Boys Doubleheader - Coaches vs Cancer Night BBB- vs LCWM GBB vs New London- Spicer
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Boys and Girls doubleheader --- Caqoches vs Cancer Event - Boys vs LCWM Girls vs New London - Spicer
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Girls and Boys Doubleheader - Coaches vs Cancer Night BBB- vs LCWM GBB vs New London- Spicer
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    B117-Small Gym

    Boys and Girls doubleheader --- Caqoches vs Cancer Event - Boys vs LCWM Girls vs New London - Spicer
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    A122-Big Gym

    Girls and Boys Doubleheader - Coaches vs Cancer Night BBB- vs LCWM GBB vs New London- Spicer